Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cairns

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cairns. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cairns with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,0176,225
BustAfghanistan 10,1966,336
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,1896,331
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8846,142
FarahAfghanistan 10,4206,475
GardizAfghanistan 9,8476,119
GhazniAfghanistan 9,9146,161
HeratAfghanistan 10,4806,512
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,9076,157
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,7756,075
KabulAfghanistan 9,8876,144
KandaharAfghanistan 10,0626,253
KhostAfghanistan 9,7756,074
KunduzAfghanistan 9,9986,213
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3196,412
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1426,302
North SalangAfghanistan 9,9356,174
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4286,480
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2656,379
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,1026,277
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4056,466
ShkoderAlbania 14,2208,837
TiranaAlbania 14,2178,835
VloreAlbania 14,2608,861
AdrarAlgeria 16,31910,141
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,7339,777
AlgiersAlgeria 15,7299,774
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,3399,532
BatnaAlgeria 15,5039,634
BecharAlgeria 16,40410,193
BejaiaAlgeria 15,5769,679
Beni AbbesAlgeria 16,44310,218
BiskraAlgeria 15,5849,684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,6499,725
ChlefAlgeria 15,9099,886
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,4609,607
DjanetAlgeria 15,4099,575
DjelfaAlgeria 15,8049,821
El GoleaAlgeria 15,9659,921
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,5289,650
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,8299,836
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,6339,714
In AmenasAlgeria 15,3649,547
In SalahAlgeria 16,0739,988
MilianaAlgeria 15,8309,837
OranAlgeria 16,09410,001
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,23710,090
SkikdaAlgeria 15,4169,579
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,8249,833
TebessaAlgeria 15,3579,543
TimimounAlgeria 16,24110,092
TindoufAlgeria 17,08010,614
TouggourtAlgeria 15,6039,696
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,6622,897
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6354,123
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,5929,689
HuamboAngola 13,6088,456
LuandaAngola 14,0628,738
LuenaAngola 13,2638,242
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,8008,575
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9136,781
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,8896,766
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,8756,758
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3357,044
ByrdAntarctica 8,2515,127
DavisAntarctica 7,3694,579
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9606,810
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,8774,273
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,7518,545
AzulArgentina 13,4768,374
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,1838,192
BarilocheArgentina 12,5267,784
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,7468,542
CeresArgentina 14,0288,717
ChamicalArgentina 13,7438,540
ChepesArgentina 13,6398,475
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,2867,635
ConcordiaArgentina 14,0888,754
CórdobaArgentina 13,7748,560
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7698,556
CorrientesArgentina 14,4238,963
EsquelArgentina 12,3727,688
EzeizaArgentina 13,7218,526
FormosaArgentina 14,5699,053
General PicoArgentina 13,3958,324
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,8958,635
JuninArgentina 13,6408,476
La PlataArgentina 13,7338,534
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,4999,010
La RiojaArgentina 13,7978,574
LaboulayeArgentina 13,5608,426
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6707,252
Las LomitasArgentina 14,5829,062
Malarg EArgentina 13,1048,143
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6417,855
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4528,359
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7558,548
MendozaArgentina 13,3728,310
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3818,315
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2058,827
NeuquenArgentina 12,8788,002
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,5558,423
OranArgentina 14,4949,007
ParanaArgentina 13,9258,653
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,2858,877
PehuajoArgentina 13,4688,369
PergaminoArgentina 13,7198,525
PigeArgentina 13,2818,253
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7618,551
PosadasArgentina 14,5679,052
PresidenciaArgentina 14,3938,944
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3168,275
Punta IndioArgentina 13,7198,525
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,9288,655
ReconquistaArgentina 14,2118,831
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,6098,457
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,6777,256
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4949,007
RosarioArgentina 13,8028,577
SaltaArgentina 14,2738,869
San AntonioArgentina 12,8577,990
San LuisArgentina 13,4818,377
San RafaelArgentina 13,2508,234
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2898,258
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,0898,755
SarmientoArgentina 12,2327,601
TrelewArgentina 12,6247,844
TucumanArgentina 14,1188,773
UshuaiaArgentina 11,4197,096
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,6678,493
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,9338,658
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,4928,384
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,1477,548
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,50010,253
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,1351,326
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4192,125
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,455904
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,564972
AmberleyAustralia 1,394866
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,464910
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 1,394866
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4961,551
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,0781,292
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4402,138
CedunaAustralia 2,0851,296
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,062660
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 694432
Cobar MoAustralia 1,6251,010
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 424264
Coffs HarbourAustralia 1,6711,039
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,1771,353
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,319820
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,6721,039
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2753,278
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 1,7301,075
East SaleAustralia 2,3661,470
Esperance (po)Australia 3,0371,887
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0361,886
EssendonAustralia 2,3211,442
ForrestAustralia 2,3651,470
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,3371,452
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4332,134
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,0231,257
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,9221,195
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,8921,797
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,8971,800
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 471292
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9041,805
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,7471,707
LavertonAustralia 2,3351,451
LearmonthAustralia 3,3632,090
LongreachAustralia 746463
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 745463
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,1151,314
Low HeadAustralia 2,6901,672
Mackay MoAustralia 597371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,3352,694
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7761,725
MeekatharraAustralia 3,0041,866
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,3141,438
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3291,447
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,9651,221
Mount GambierAustralia 2,3711,474
Mount IsaAustralia 783486
Norfolk IslandAustralia 2,6371,639
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 503312
Nowra RanAustralia 2,0651,283
NuriootpaAustralia 2,0691,286
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2542,022
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,590988
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4312,132
Port HedlandAustralia 2,8801,790
RichmondAustralia 1,9271,197
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 875544
Sydney (airport)Australia 1,9741,227
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 1,9661,222
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,259782
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,259782
Thursday Island MoAustralia 797495
TibooburraAustralia 1,448900
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 285177
WaggaAustralia 2,0401,268
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,2783,280
WilliamtownAustralia 1,8731,164
Willis Island M.O.Australia 454282
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8401,765
WoomeraAustralia 1,8281,136
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,8891,174
GrazAustria 14,3878,940
InnsbruckAustria 14,6649,112
KlagenfurtAustria 14,4808,998
LinzAustria 14,4278,965
SalzburgAustria 14,5279,027
ViennaAustria 14,2768,871
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,5619,048
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,9577,430
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7507,301
GancaAzerbaijan 11,9997,456
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,8837,384
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,9957,454
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5229,024
LerwickUk 14,5249,025
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,8787,381
QubaAzerbaijan 11,8307,351
SakiAzerbaijan 11,9407,419
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7637,309
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,8097,338
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,8017,333
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,9577,430
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,8127,340
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,9327,415
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,9897,450
Horta, FaialAzores 17,54710,904
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 17,54710,904
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,48710,866
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4569,605
MuharraqBahrain 11,3217,035
ChittagongBangladesh 7,3104,542
DhakaBangladesh 7,5004,660
CharnocksBarbados 17,27410,734
BrestBelarus 13,6498,482
GomelBelarus 13,1598,177
GrodnoBelarus 13,5818,439
MinskBelarus 13,3448,292
MogilevBelarus 13,1868,194
VitebskBelarus 13,1498,171
BrusselsBelgium 14,9269,275
D’UccleBelgium 14,9269,275
OstendeBelgium 14,9819,310
Belize CityBelize 14,2948,883
BeninBenin 15,8659,859
BohiconBenin 15,9289,898
CotonouBenin 15,8659,859
KandiBenin 15,9599,917
NatitingouBenin 16,10110,005
ParakouBenin 15,9429,907
SaveBenin 15,9169,891
BermudaBermuda 16,50910,259
La PazBolivia 14,7619,172
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0279,338
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 14,2638,863
FrancistownBotswana 12,0647,496
MaunBotswana 12,5037,770
TshaneBotswana 12,4157,715
AimoresBrazil 15,9049,883
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,73910,402
AltamiraBrazil 17,03810,587
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,30310,131
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,4479,599
ApodiBrazil 17,48010,863
AracajuBrazil 16,91010,508
AracuaiBrazil 16,16710,046
AragarcasBrazil 15,8729,863
AraxaBrazil 15,7339,777
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,18610,679
BageBrazil 14,2518,856
BambuiBrazil 15,7209,768
BarbacenaBrazil 15,6519,726
BarbalhaBrazil 17,26910,731
BarcelosBrazil 16,29810,128
BarraBrazil 16,75610,412
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,24810,718
BarreirasBrazil 16,57910,302
BelémBrazil 17,45010,843
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,7889,811
BelterraBrazil 16,87410,486
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,93010,521
Bom JesusBrazil 14,6619,110
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,51610,263
BrasiliaBrazil 16,0869,996
BrevesBrazil 17,29010,744
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7559,790
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5039,634
CabroboBrazil 17,13710,649
CaceresBrazil 15,5439,659
CaetiteBrazil 16,45610,226
Campina GrandeBrazil 17,33010,769
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,3079,512
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,0589,357
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,4429,596
Campos SalesBrazil 17,27610,736
CanavieirasBrazil 16,36010,166
CaparaoBrazil 15,7759,803
CapinopolisBrazil 15,7219,769
CaratingaBrazil 15,8479,848
CaravelasBrazil 16,12810,022
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,40410,194
CarolinaBrazil 16,95610,537
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,0799,370
CataguasesBrazil 15,6629,733
CatalaoBrazil 15,8399,842
CatanduvaBrazil 15,4959,629
CaxiasBrazil 17,39910,812
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,5829,061
Ceara MirimBrazil 17,50710,879
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6309,713
ChapecoBrazil 14,7389,158
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,9629,919
CipoBrazil 16,87110,484
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,76910,421
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8989,879
CordeiroBrazil 15,6009,694
CorrentinaBrazil 16,44910,222
CorumbaBrazil 15,2789,494
CoximBrazil 15,4879,624
CrateusBrazil 17,46510,853
CuiabaBrazil 15,6859,747
CuritibaBrazil 15,0409,346
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9789,929
DiamantinoBrazil 15,7699,799
DouradosBrazil 15,1249,398
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,4869,623
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,3938,944
EspinosaBrazil 16,35210,161
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 17,70211,000
FloraniaBrazil 17,44310,839
FlorestaBrazil 17,14310,653
FlorianoBrazil 17,21510,698
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,8379,220
FormosaBrazil 16,13710,027
FortalezaBrazil 17,67110,981
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,8109,203
FrancaBrazil 15,6129,702
GaranhunsBrazil 17,14010,651
GoianiaBrazil 15,9409,905
GoiasBrazil 15,9759,927
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9559,915
GrajauBrazil 17,16010,663
GuairaBrazil 14,9709,303
GuaramirangaBrazil 17,60610,940
GuaratingaBrazil 16,23310,088
IbiriteBrazil 15,7769,803
IguatuBrazil 17,37210,795
IlheusBrazil 16,45410,225
ImperatrizBrazil 17,12910,644
IndaialBrazil 14,8879,251
IpameriBrazil 15,8789,867
IraiBrazil 14,7069,138
IreceBrazil 16,77310,423
ItaberabaBrazil 16,67410,361
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,55110,285
ItaitubaBrazil 16,66510,356
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0419,968
ItaperunaBrazil 15,7019,757
ItapevaBrazil 15,2069,449
ItirucuBrazil 16,59510,312
ItuacuBrazil 16,51610,263
IvinhemaBrazil 15,1599,420
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,2489,475
JacobinaBrazil 16,82110,453
JaguaruanaBrazil 17,57610,922
Joao PessoaBrazil 17,34910,781
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,9569,915
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6069,698
LavrasBrazil 15,6199,706
LencoisBrazil 16,64910,346
LinharesBrazil 15,9329,900
LondrinaBrazil 15,1769,430
MacapaBrazil 17,39010,806
MacauBrazil 17,55610,909
MaceioBrazil 17,06010,601
MachadoBrazil 15,5459,660
ManausBrazil 16,41710,201
MarabaBrazil 17,05110,596
MaringaBrazil 15,1409,408
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,99210,559
Monte AzulBrazil 16,34110,155
Monte SantoBrazil 16,92810,520
MonteiroBrazil 17,24510,716
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,13410,026
Morada NovaBrazil 17,53210,894
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,79910,439
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,5699,675
ObidosBrazil 16,88310,492
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,07610,611
ParacatuBrazil 15,9819,931
ParanaBrazil 16,41910,203
ParanaguaBrazil 15,0559,355
ParanaibaBrazil 15,5489,661
ParintinsBrazil 16,73010,396
ParnaibaBrazil 17,64710,966
Passo FundoBrazil 14,6319,092
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,8499,849
PaulistanaBrazil 17,13310,647
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,06110,602
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,27910,116
PeixeBrazil 16,43710,214
PetrolinaBrazil 17,01610,574
PicosBrazil 17,23710,711
PiraiBrazil 15,4999,631
PirenopolisBrazil 16,0359,964
PompeuBrazil 15,8349,839
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,0519,353
Porto De MozBrazil 17,15710,661
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,8899,252
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,6839,746
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,4939,006
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,56610,295
PosseBrazil 16,32310,143
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,49910,874
RecifeBrazil 17,24310,715
RemansoBrazil 16,94410,529
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2719,489
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,4869,623
Rio NegroBrazil 14,9509,290
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,7389,780
SalvadorBrazil 16,65910,352
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4328,968
SantaremBrazil 16,91110,509
SantosBrazil 15,2929,503
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,4439,597
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,75410,411
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,35210,783
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,7199,146
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,5089,015
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,5269,648
Sao LuisBrazil 17,59210,932
Sao MateusBrazil 16,0129,950
São PauloBrazil 15,3299,526
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,5119,638
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2539,478
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,90610,506
SerrinhaBrazil 16,80310,442
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8299,836
SobralBrazil 17,63110,956
SoureBrazil 17,50910,880
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,71510,387
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0578,735
SurubimBrazil 17,26310,728
TaguatingaBrazil 16,49610,251
TarauacaBrazil 15,1299,402
TauaBrazil 17,38310,802
TefeBrazil 15,9859,933
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,0739,988
TeresinaBrazil 17,39910,812
TiriosBrazil 17,13810,650
TorresBrazil 14,6159,082
TracuateuaBrazil 17,58210,926
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,4169,579
TriunfoBrazil 17,23310,709
TucuruiBrazil 17,16410,666
TuriacuBrazil 17,61310,945
UaupesBrazil 15,9669,922
UbatubaBrazil 15,3809,557
UberabaBrazil 15,6789,742
VassourasBrazil 15,5309,650
VicosaBrazil 15,7289,773
VitoriaBrazil 15,8279,835
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,40310,193
Ze DocaBrazil 17,41210,820
BurgasBulgaria 13,5688,431
LomBulgaria 13,8878,629
PlevenBulgaria 13,7868,567
PlovdivBulgaria 13,7968,573
SadovoBulgaria 13,7818,564
SandanskiBulgaria 13,9278,654
SofiaBulgaria 13,8988,636
VarnaBulgaria 13,5218,402
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,46110,229
BurundiBurundi 12,6887,884
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,4953,414
SiemreapCambodia 5,6993,541
BatouriCameroon 14,5439,037
DoualaCameroon 15,0119,328
GarouaCameroon 14,8019,197
MamfeCameroon 15,1219,396
MarouaCameroon 14,7389,159
NgaoundereCameroon 14,7239,149
NkoundjaCameroon 14,9659,299
YaoundeCameroon 14,8199,209
YokoCameroon 14,7919,191
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,5517,178
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,5987,207
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3137,030
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,15210,037
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6157,839
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9268,654
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7828,564
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,1899,439
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6197,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,0358,100
Banff, AbCanada 12,0627,496
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,7419,160
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,6599,730
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2457,609
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4428,353
Blue River, BcCanada 11,8157,342
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9109,265
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1668,181
Broadview, SkCanada 12,9758,063
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,0008,699
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2026,961
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,02910,582
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4177,095
Byron Bay, NtCanada 12,3637,683
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1687,561
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 12,5117,775
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3647,062
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 14,1408,787
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,8408,601
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,3648,926
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,7527,303
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1666,939
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0256,851
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,4709,614
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8967,392
Chapais, QcCanada 14,8669,238
Charlo, NbCanada 15,4929,627
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,8039,820
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7999,817
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3617,060
Chatham, NbCanada 15,6129,701
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,3198,277
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,3908,942
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1909,439
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,3288,282
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8967,393
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,6258,467
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,4267,721
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5039,012
Comox, BcCanada 11,3857,075
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,3507,674
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 13,5978,449
Coronation, AbCanada 12,3497,674
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,0327,477
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,7609,794
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,1418,166
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8047,335
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2727,004
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,8589,854
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 13,7098,519
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,0679,363
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6758,498
Earlton, OnCanada 14,6729,117
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,2097,587
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,2177,592
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,2147,590
Edson, AbCanada 12,0197,469
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2196,972
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,8908,010
Estevan, SkCanada 12,9588,052
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1456,926
Eureka, NtCanada 12,5537,801
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9638,055
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,3607,681
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3617,682
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7017,271
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,2517,613
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8137,341
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,3087,648
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,7757,317
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0757,503
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,6109,700
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,6249,709
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,1878,816
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,0049,945
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,3668,306
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,4497,115
Golden, BcCanada 11,9657,435
Goose, NfCanada 15,3719,552
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5279,027
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8787,381
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,7849,808
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,7879,810
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9396,797
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,8909,874
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,8779,866
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,8269,213
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3729,553
Harrow, OnCanada 14,6349,094
Hay River, NtCanada 12,0977,517
Hope, BcCanada 11,6197,220
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7737,316
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,1758,808
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,3757,068
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,1878,816
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,2907,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,3317,663
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7167,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,3968,946
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,3938,944
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7797,320
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5638,428
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0319,341
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,1636,937
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,1267,535
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,6419,098
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,1429,409
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7427,918
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2928,881
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,1997,581
Langara, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,9268,654
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2487,611
London, OnCanada 14,7379,158
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 13,5768,436
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9748,062
Lytton, BcCanada 11,6287,226
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 13,2738,248
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,9759,306
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,4137,714
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1256,913
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,1866,951
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,3977,704
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4497,115
Moncton, NbCanada 15,7209,769
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,3409,532
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,1939,441
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,1739,429
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,7647,932
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,4288,966
Morden, MbCanada 13,3118,272
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,8029,198
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,0419,347
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,4417,110
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,5699,675
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,8809,246
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5907,202
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,5657,808
North Bay, OnCanada 14,7349,156
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,0469,350
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,0489,351
Peace River, AbCanada 11,9787,443
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,1208,153
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7567,305
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9019,260
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,9019,260
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8018,576
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3747,068
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,9149,889
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2366,982
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,2868,256
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,7357,914
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6177,219
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1316,917
Princeton, BcCanada 12,9728,061
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,6537,862
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,2589,481
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,6147,217
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,1837,571
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,5718,433
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,8297,972
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,8267,970
Resolute, NtCanada 12,6537,863
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,8777,380
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1009,383
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,15610,039
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,3997,705
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,7019,756
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0146,844
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 13,3948,323
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5739,677
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,6727,874
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,3648,926
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9679,301
Scott, SkCanada 12,5277,785
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,3389,531
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,8959,878
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,3159,517
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,2506,991
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6758,498
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,7268,530
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1397,543
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3507,053
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,8639,858
Summerside, PeCanada 15,7479,785
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,6137,838
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,6057,833
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9819,930
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 12,9348,038
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2536,993
Teslin, YtCanada 11,1716,942
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0258,094
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,3077,648
Thompson, MbCanada 13,1918,197
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9588,673
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5039,012
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3087,027
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,8499,227
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,8299,215
Trenton, OnCanada 14,9679,301
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,7438,540
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8949,877
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,5057,771
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7689,177
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4957,143
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,3077,648
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,3917,700
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,4677,126
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,4377,107
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,1059,387
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,7819,185
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3807,072
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0666,877
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6789,121
Windsor, OnCanada 14,6229,086
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,3588,301
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,8477,983
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,7849,809
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1697,562
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,9728,061
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 17,72411,014
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 17,76811,041
SalCape Verde 18,81211,690
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,1048,764
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,8268,592
AbecheChad 14,1158,772
FayaChad 14,3678,928
MoundouChad 14,4949,007
N’DjamenaChad 14,6969,132
AntofagastaChile 14,0528,732
AricaChile 14,4548,982
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0847,509
ChicoChile 12,0257,473
ChillanChile 12,8697,997
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,7947,950
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,7438,540
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,0437,484
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0548,112
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,2998,885
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,5536,558
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2506,991
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,4778,375
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4727,750
ParronChile 13,1468,169
Puerto AysenChile 12,0807,507
Puerto MonttChile 12,4007,705
Punta ArenasChile 11,4907,140
QuinteroChile 13,2058,206
SantiagoChile 13,2108,209
SewellChile 13,1808,190
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6517,861
ValdiviaChile 12,5317,787
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6077,834
VallenarChile 13,6188,463
ValparaisoChile 13,2288,220
AltaiChina 9,1805,705
BeijingChina 7,0154,360
ChangchunChina 7,0664,391
ChangduChina 7,4444,626
ChangshaChina 6,1413,816
ChengduChina 6,9214,301
ChongqingChina 6,6534,134
DuianChina 7,7454,813
ErlianChina 7,5564,695
GanzhouChina 5,8003,604
GuangzhouChina 5,6723,524
HaikouChina 5,6423,506
HailarChina 7,7884,840
HamiChina 8,5125,289
HetanChina 9,1305,673
JiuquanChina 7,9764,956
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5415,929
KashiChina 9,5555,937
KunmingChina 6,5924,096
LanzhouChina 7,3514,568
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8124,854
NanchangChina 5,9883,721
NanjingChina 6,1473,820
NanningChina 5,9973,727
PingbianChina 6,3803,964
QingdaoChina 6,4654,018
QiqiharChina 7,4704,642
RuoqiangChina 8,6225,358
ShanghaiChina 5,9443,694
ShantouChina 5,4803,405
ShenyangChina 6,9064,291
TaiyuanChina 6,9814,338
TaoyuanChina 5,3663,334
TengchongChina 6,9284,305
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9585,567
Xi’AnChina 6,8954,285
XichangChina 6,8344,246
YanjiChina 6,8484,255
YichangChina 6,4464,006
YinchuanChina 7,4054,602
YiningChina 9,3945,838
ZhengzhouChina 6,6644,141
ZhijiangChina 6,2773,901
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,9449,286
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,0089,326
AraucaColombia 15,9089,886
BarranquillaColombia 15,5979,692
Benito SalasColombia 15,2759,492
BogotáColombia 15,4649,609
Camilo DazaColombia 15,7519,788
El CaranoColombia 15,2449,473
Las GaviotasColombia 15,7929,813
MatecanaColombia 15,3049,510
PeralesColombia 15,3509,538
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,21010,073
Rafael NunezColombia 15,5089,637
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,9009,259
Simon BolivarColombia 15,6629,733
VanguardiaColombia 15,4989,631
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4499,600
YariguiesColombia 15,5859,685
MoroniComoros 10,9296,792
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,5759,057
LimonCosta Rica 14,6989,134
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,5059,014
San JoseCosta Rica 14,5849,063
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,5069,014
DubrovnikCroatia 14,3228,900
SibenikCroatia 14,4638,987
SplitCroatia 14,4288,966
ZagrebCroatia 14,3898,942
CamagueyCuba 15,4159,579
CasablancaCuba 14,9649,299
HavanaCuba 14,9589,295
WillemstadCuraçao 16,24810,097
FamagustaCyprus 13,0378,102
LarnacaCyprus 13,0658,119
LimassolCyprus 13,1188,151
NicosiaCyprus 13,0968,138
BrnoCzech Republic 14,2198,836
ChebCzech Republic 14,4688,990
MosnovCzech Republic 14,1018,763
PragueCzech Republic 14,3448,914
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3108,271
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6908,507
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0688,742
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5267,784
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1058,144
CopenhagenDenmark 14,1808,812
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,0508,731
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,4188,960
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,3978,946
MarstalDenmark 14,3378,909
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,2478,853
OdenseDenmark 14,3118,893
RandersDenmark 14,2718,868
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,0758,746
StudsgårdDenmark 14,3528,919
TønderDenmark 14,4238,963
TylstrupDenmark 14,2338,845
TystofteDenmark 14,2708,867
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,1788,810
VestervigDenmark 14,3418,912
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7007,271
Melville HallDominica 17,12610,642
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,14810,034
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,29110,123
AzuaDominican Republic 16,14610,033
BaniDominican Republic 16,19410,063
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,11210,012
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,27010,110
CabreraDominican Republic 16,24710,096
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,15810,041
CotuiDominican Republic 16,22210,081
DajabonDominican Republic 16,0579,978
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,0699,985
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,0719,987
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,33410,150
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,20610,071
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,31010,135
HigueyDominican Republic 16,36710,171
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,0559,976
ImbertDominican Republic 16,17010,048
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,16610,045
JimaniDominican Republic 16,0349,964
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,33510,151
La VegaDominican Republic 16,18110,055
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,26510,107
LuperonDominican Republic 16,13610,027
MichesDominican Republic 16,33210,149
MocaDominican Republic 16,17910,054
MoncionDominican Republic 16,11310,013
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,0639,982
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,25310,100
NaguaDominican Republic 16,25210,099
NeybaDominican Republic 16,0829,994
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,0449,970
PimentelDominican Republic 16,22310,081
PoloDominican Republic 16,09310,001
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,17710,053
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,0569,977
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,22710,084
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,20210,068
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,30310,131
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,29710,127
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,19210,062
SamanaDominican Republic 16,30510,132
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,23310,088
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,13910,029
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,17810,053
San JuanDominican Republic 16,10510,008
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,37010,172
SanchezDominican Republic 16,27510,114
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,16110,042
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,09310,000
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,24210,093
TamayoDominican Republic 16,10310,006
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,21310,075
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,24410,094
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,0859,996
YamasaDominican Republic 16,22910,085
YasicaDominican Republic 16,17410,051
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,5516,557
CanarEcuador 14,6589,109
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5819,061
IzobambaEcuador 14,7989,196
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,7329,155
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5599,047
MilagroEcuador 14,6129,080
OtavaloEcuador 14,8549,230
PichilingueEcuador 14,6729,118
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5739,056
PuyoEcuador 14,8079,201
QuitoEcuador 14,8149,206
RumipambaEcuador 14,7649,175
San GabrielEcuador 14,9169,269
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,3928,322
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 13,1438,167
AswanEgypt 13,0428,105
AsyutEgypt 13,2608,240
BahariyaEgypt 13,4788,375
Beni SuefEgypt 13,2698,246
CairoEgypt 13,2468,231
DabaaEgypt 13,5348,410
DakhlaEgypt 13,4478,356
El ArishEgypt 13,0228,092
El TorEgypt 13,0138,087
FarafraEgypt 13,5588,425
HelwanEgypt 13,2508,234
HurguadaEgypt 12,9958,075
IsmailiaEgypt 13,1698,184
KhargaEgypt 13,2908,259
KosseirEgypt 12,9288,034
LuxorEgypt 13,0778,126
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,6518,483
MinyaEgypt 13,2978,263
Port-SaidEgypt 13,1758,187
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,9188,027
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,9388,040
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,1178,151
SalloumEgypt 13,8458,604
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,8148,584
SohagEgypt 13,1878,195
St. KatrineEgypt 12,9788,065
TahrirEgypt 13,3188,276
TantaEgypt 13,2908,258
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,0598,737
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,1388,785
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,0858,753
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,1298,780
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,1029,385
AsmaraEritrea 12,2437,608
AssabEritrea 11,7887,325
MassawaEritrea 12,1967,579
TallinEstonia 13,3578,300
TartuEstonia 13,2938,260
VilsandiEstonia 13,5468,417
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,0887,512
GonderEthiopia 12,3307,662
NegeleEthiopia 11,8997,394
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,0547,490
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,5549,044
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,5759,057
Laucala BayFiji 3,4662,154
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,3632,090
NandiFiji 3,3632,090
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,7582,335
HelsinkiFinland 13,3288,282
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,3048,267
JoensuuFinland 12,9908,072
JokioinenFinland 13,3618,303
JyvskylFinland 13,1928,198
KajaaniFinland 13,0308,097
KuopioFinland 13,0788,127
KuusamoFinland 12,9068,020
LappeenrantaFinland 13,1128,148
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,5738,434
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,3708,309
OuluFinland 13,1108,147
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,9618,054
TampereFinland 13,3228,278
TurkuFinland 13,4368,349
VaasaFinland 13,3528,297
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 15,0769,369
BiarritzFrance 15,7489,786
BordeauxFrance 15,6089,699
BrestFrance 15,5859,685
CaenFrance 15,3109,514
ChateaurouxFrance 15,3299,525
DijonFrance 15,0879,375
GourdonFrance 15,4759,617
GrenobleFrance 15,1549,417
Le MansFrance 15,3559,542
LilleFrance 15,0149,330
LyonFrance 15,1809,433
MarseilleFrance 15,2779,493
MontpellierFrance 15,3609,545
NancyFrance 14,9359,281
NantesFrance 15,5169,642
NiceFrance 15,1229,397
ParisFrance 15,1699,426
PerpignanFrance 15,4829,621
StrasbourgFrance 14,8529,229
ToulonFrance 15,2429,472
ToulouseFrance 15,5409,657
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,63010,956
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,40310,815
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,63010,955
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,61710,947
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,51710,885
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1335,054
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,6284,119
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,6294,119
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7194,797
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2165,105
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,3784,585
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,7494,194
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9704,331
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,5504,692
BitamGabon 14,7549,168
CocobeachGabon 14,9039,261
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,3838,938
LambarnGabon 14,7639,174
LastourvilleGabon 14,5059,013
LibrevilleGabon 14,8989,258
MakokouGabon 14,5499,041
MayumbaGabon 14,5949,069
MitzicGabon 14,6969,132
MkamboGabon 14,4588,984
MoandaGabon 14,4168,958
MouilaGabon 14,6319,092
Port-GentilGabon 14,9149,268
TchibanGabon 14,5859,063
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6388,475
BanjulGambia 18,08211,236
SukhumiGeorgia 12,4587,742
TbilisiGeorgia 12,1297,537
BerlinGermany 14,2988,885
BrockenGermany 14,4959,007
CologneGermany 14,7619,173
DresdenGermany 14,3308,905
ErfurtGermany 14,5159,019
EssenGermany 14,7369,157
FichtelbergGermany 14,4158,957
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 14,7049,137
GeisenheimGermany 14,7559,169
GorlitzGermany 14,2538,857
HamburgGermany 14,4338,969
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,4348,969
HannoverGermany 14,5169,020
HelgolandGermany 14,5219,023
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,6639,112
KarlsruheGermany 14,7789,184
KasselGermany 14,5939,068
KonstanzGermany 14,7929,192
LeipzigGermany 14,4048,951
LindenbergGermany 14,2598,861
MagdeburgGermany 14,4208,961
MunichGermany 14,5849,063
MünsterGermany 14,6659,113
NeustrelitzGermany 14,2688,866
NurembergGermany 14,5789,059
NurnbergGermany 14,5819,061
PotsdamGermany 14,3168,896
RostockGermany 14,2858,877
SchleswigGermany 14,4098,954
StuttgartGermany 14,7399,159
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 14,8489,227
ZugspitzeGermany 14,6829,124
AccraGhana 16,10010,005
KumasiGhana 16,29310,124
TamaleGhana 16,31310,137
GibraltarGibraltar 16,45210,224
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,7178,524
AthensGreece 13,9408,663
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,9408,663
ChiosGreece 13,7238,528
CorfuGreece 14,2418,849
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 14,0938,757
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,8328,595
IoanninaGreece 14,1638,801
KalamataGreece 14,0998,761
KerkiraGreece 14,2418,849
Kythira IslandGreece 14,0198,712
LamiaGreece 14,0388,724
LarissaGreece 14,0298,718
LemnosGreece 13,8018,576
LimnosGreece 13,7868,567
MethoniGreece 14,1308,780
MilosGreece 13,8878,630
MitiliniGreece 13,6788,500
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,6828,502
NaxosGreece 13,8018,576
PatrasGreece 14,1088,767
RhodesGreece 13,5658,430
SamosGreece 13,6628,489
Skiros IslandGreece 13,8618,614
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,9278,654
ThessalonikiGreece 13,9698,680
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 14,0598,737
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 14,1898,817
AasiaatGreenland 14,1068,765
AmmassalikGreenland 14,5909,066
AputiteqGreenland 14,3538,919
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,2968,262
FrederikshbGreenland 14,8529,229
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,2738,869
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,0798,749
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 13,9968,697
JakobshavnGreenland 14,0788,748
JulianehbGreenland 15,0509,352
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,3148,895
Kap TobinGreenland 14,0048,702
NanortalikGreenland 15,1259,399
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,0119,328
NordGreenland 12,7727,937
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 14,5919,067
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 13,0968,138
Prins Christian SundGreenland 15,1609,421
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,3138,894
UpernavikGreenland 13,6428,477
UummannaqGreenland 13,9148,646
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,11110,633
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,11110,633
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,0098,705
BokeGuinea 17,81711,072
ConakryGuinea 17,64010,962
FaranahGuinea 17,36510,791
KankanGuinea 17,22610,705
KindiaGuinea 17,58310,926
KissidougouGuinea 17,27310,733
LabeGuinea 17,57010,918
MacentaGuinea 17,17810,675
MamouGuinea 17,51510,884
NzerekoreGuinea 17,02110,577
SiguiriGuinea 17,24610,717
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,93011,142
GeorgetownGuyana 17,18810,681
TimehriGuyana 17,16310,666
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,9849,932
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6384,746
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4654,639
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5754,707
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3764,584
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3953,974
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5694,704
CatacamasHonduras 14,4999,010
CholutecaHonduras 14,3398,910
La CeibaHonduras 14,4168,958
La MesaHonduras 14,2988,885
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,7319,154
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1958,821
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3478,915
TelaHonduras 14,3508,917
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5493,448
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,5483,448
BudapestHungary 14,1148,770
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,1028,763
DebrecenHungary 13,9268,654
KeszthelyHungary 14,2668,865
MiskolcHungary 13,9718,682
PecsHungary 14,2168,834
SzegedHungary 14,0708,743
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,2918,881
AkureyriIceland 14,4578,984
DalatangiIceland 14,4188,959
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,5479,040
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,6549,106
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,3428,912
ReykhólarIceland 14,5409,035
ReykjavíkIceland 14,6779,120
StykkisholmurIceland 14,5859,064
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,7319,154
AgraIndia 8,7875,461
AhmedabadIndia 9,1005,655
AkolaIndia 8,5795,331
AllahabadIndia 8,3725,203
AmritsarIndia 9,2765,764
BangaloreIndia 8,1885,088
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6045,347
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,7324,805
BikanerIndia 9,2505,748
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,9294,927
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4914,655
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4914,655
DaltonganjIndia 8,0915,028
DarbhangaIndia 8,0434,998
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3694,579
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3624,575
DumkaIndia 7,8214,860
DwarkaIndia 9,4105,847
GoaIndia 8,6695,387
GuwahatiIndia 7,5564,695
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,2955,155
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,7865,460
JagdalpurIndia 8,0294,989
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6284,740
KotaIndia 8,8915,525
KozhikodeIndia 8,2995,157
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,1685,697
LudhianaIndia 9,1485,685
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,4595,256
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,7585,443
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9085,535
MusulipatnamIndia 7,9784,957
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,4065,224
New DelhiIndia 8,9295,549
PambanIndia 7,8704,890
PuneIndia 8,7925,463
SagarIndia 8,5645,322
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 9,3925,836
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,0705,015
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,0705,015
VeravalIndia 9,2285,734
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,8424,873
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,4141,500
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,6022,238
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,3932,730
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,5091,559
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,0721,909
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,1911,362
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,6443,508
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 1,101684
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,2713,276
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,4062,738
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 1,6921,051
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,1751,973
AbadanIran 11,6477,237
ArakIran 11,5847,199
BabolsarIran 11,3887,077
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7976,709
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6827,260
Bandar LengehIran 10,9256,789
BirjandIran 10,7046,652
BushehrIran 11,3727,067
ChahbaharIran 10,3296,419
DezfulIran 11,6727,253
EsfahanIran 11,3747,068
IranshahrIran 10,3856,453
KermanIran 10,8296,729
KermanshahIran 11,8287,350
Khoram AbadIran 11,7077,275
MashhadIran 10,7706,693
OroomiehIran 12,0697,500
RamsarIran 11,5657,187
RashtIran 11,6657,249
SemnanIran 11,2947,018
ShahroudIran 11,1806,947
ShirazIran 11,2186,971
TabrizIran 11,9687,437
TeheranIran 11,4827,135
YazdIran 11,1236,912
ZahedanIran 10,4426,489
ZanjanIran 11,7527,303
BaghdadIraq 12,0757,504
BasraIraq 11,6957,267
BelmulletIreland 15,3689,550
Birr, OffalyIreland 15,3829,559
ClaremorrisIreland 15,3739,553
ClonesIreland 15,2589,481
Collooney, SligoIreland 15,3119,514
CorkIreland 15,5099,638
Cork (Ap)Ireland 15,5149,640
DublinIreland 15,2829,496
KilkennyIreland 15,3989,568
Malin HeadIreland 15,1639,423
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 15,3789,556
ShannonIreland 15,4599,606
ValentiaIreland 15,5819,682
EilatIsrael 12,9018,017
HaifaIsrael 12,9268,032
JerusalemIsrael 12,8988,015
Tel AvivIsrael 12,9298,034
AlbengaItaly 15,0379,344
AlgheroItaly 15,1669,424
AmendolaItaly 14,5439,037
AnconaItaly 14,6509,104
ArezzoItaly 14,7839,186
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,4688,991
BergamoItaly 14,8519,228
BolognaItaly 14,7839,186
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,7019,135
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 14,5799,060
BrindisiItaly 14,3828,937
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,1559,417
CameriItaly 14,9309,278
CampobassoItaly 14,6279,089
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,0789,370
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,1239,397
Cape FrascaItaly 15,1869,437
Cape MeleItaly 15,0379,344
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 14,6199,084
Catania, SicilyItaly 14,7009,135
CerviaItaly 14,7209,147
CiampinoItaly 14,7849,187
Cimone MountainItaly 14,8409,222
Cisa PassItaly 14,8869,250
CivitavecchiaItaly 14,8359,219
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,6409,097
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 14,7119,141
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 14,4939,006
DecimomannuItaly 15,1599,420
DobbiacoItaly 14,6269,089
FalconaraItaly 14,6629,111
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,8189,208
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,5589,046
FonniItaly 15,1099,389
FrontoneItaly 14,7149,143
FrosinoneItaly 14,7339,155
GelaItaly 14,7819,185
GenoaItaly 14,9689,301
GhediItaly 14,8209,209
Gioia Del ColleItaly 14,4648,988
GrazzaniseItaly 14,6889,127
GrossetoItaly 14,8709,240
GrottaglieItaly 14,4328,968
GuardiavecchiaItaly 15,0579,356
GuidoniaItaly 14,7669,176
IstranaItaly 14,6779,120
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,9589,295
LatinaItaly 14,7679,176
LatronicoItaly 14,5579,046
LecceItaly 14,3778,934
M. CalamitaItaly 14,9219,272
Marina Di GinosaItaly 14,4768,996
Messina, SicilyItaly 14,6419,098
MilanItaly 14,8909,253
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,9229,272
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,8749,243
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,6769,120
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 15,0599,358
PadovaItaly 14,7049,137
Paganella MountainItaly 14,7349,156
Palermo, SicilyItaly 14,8349,218
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 14,8519,228
PantelleriaItaly 14,9839,311
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,8449,224
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,1099,389
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,7459,163
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,6379,096
PiacenzaItaly 14,8829,248
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,8849,249
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,7129,142
Ponza IslandItaly 14,7839,187
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 14,5599,047
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,8009,197
PrizziItaly 14,8349,218
RadicofaniItaly 14,8109,203
Resia PassItaly 14,7439,161
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,7049,137
RivoltoItaly 14,5979,071
Rolle PassItaly 14,6759,119
RomeItaly 14,7869,188
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,8129,204
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,5729,055
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,0749,367
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,5199,022
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 14,3698,929
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,8989,258
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 15,1419,409
Scuro MountainItaly 14,5439,037
SigonellaItaly 14,7149,143
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14,4458,976
TarvisioItaly 14,5389,034
TermoliItaly 14,5869,064
TorinoItaly 15,0209,333
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,0189,332
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 14,9099,265
TrevicoItaly 14,5959,070
TrevisoItaly 14,6739,118
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,5579,046
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,0239,335
UdineItaly 14,5809,060
Ustica IslandItaly 14,8309,215
VeniceItaly 14,6669,114
VeronaItaly 14,7789,184
VicenzaItaly 14,7239,149
Vigna Di ValleItaly 14,8049,199